服务热线: 400-777-9110
中国优秀自主研发制造商
Products Optic Fiber Cleaner Series
产品列表
Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen CLE-PEN is designed to specially work well with the female connectors.This instrument cleans both the ferrule and adapter end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face.◆ CLE-PEN 125 type is for LC/MU end faces◆ CLE-PEN 25 type is for SC/FC/ST/E2000 end faces Standard CLEP-25 Application                             CLEP-125-M ApplicationPerformancePackaging Sete.g. CLEP-25Optic Cleaner Pen Packaging ProcessHighly Recommended New Models◆ CLEP-25-P Cleaner Pen with Sleeve Protection; Anti Static; 900+ times clean per unit◆ CLEP-125-P Cleaner Pen with Sleeve Protection; Anti Static; 900+ times clean per unit
CLE-PEN Harsh Environment cleaners are mainly for ODC end faces. They're manufactured firmly to cope with the harsh environment applications. All types are with 800+ times cleans per unit, compatible with both ferrule & adapter clean.◆ CLEP-20  For 2.0mm adapters & ferrules, SMPTE/LEMO◆ CLEP-HC  For 2.5mm adapters & ferrules, OPTITAP◆ CLEP-125-H  For deep 1.25mm adapters & ferrules◆ CLEP-16  For 1.6mm adapters & ferrules, military applications◆ CLEP-25-L  For deep 2.5mm adapters & ferrules◆ CLEP-25-W  For angled 2.5mm adapters & ferrules, EPON/GPON MODEM applicationsHarsh EnvironmentPerformance                Applications
CLEP-MPO Cleaners are highly effective cleaning tools especially for MPO & MTP interfaces. Made of non-alcohol high density clean cloth, they can effectively wipe 12/24 cores at a time. They are compatible with ferrule and adapter. One push operation offers great convenience. Features◆ Effectively clean all kinds of dust, oil and debris◆ Compatible with FOCIS-5 (MPO) connector◆ Smart and small, access to crowded panels◆ One push operationStandardOperation◆ CLEP-MPO 500+ Cleans◆ CLEP-MPO-T 600+ Cleans◆ CLEP-MPO-16A 500+ Cleans for MPO/MTP Ferrule & Adapter◆ CLEP-MPO-16B 500+ Cleans for MT based D38999 and other hardened connectors                         ◆...
CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic commection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning methid for various fiber optic terminationa which is simply and swiftly used. Box tape replacement is offered to make sure low cleaning cost. Suitable for connector such as SC, FC, MU, LC, ST, D4, DIN, E2000 etc.Features◆ Special non-alcohol superfine fiber◆ Well handled and antistatic◆ Friendly using, efficient cleaning◆ Easy to replace the tape, no pollutions◆ Level of cleaning is 100PerformanceOperationTape Replacement
Copyright ©2005 - 2013 深圳市同启通讯技术有限公司
犀牛云提供企业云服务
ADD : 4F East, BLDG, MinQi Technology Park, Xili Town,
        Nanshan District, 518055, Shenzhen, China
E_mail : oversea-sales@tongqitele.com.cn





Fax :
0755-82784711

 
邮编:330520
  • Name:
  • *
  • 公司名称:
  • *
  • 地址:
  • *
  • 电话:
  • *
  • 传真:
  • *
  • E-mail:
  • *
  • 邮政编码:
  • *
  • 留言主题:
  • *
  • Message:
  • *
FEEDBOOK  
Our Attention  
  • 手机网站
  • 官方微博